FREEDOM FIGHTERS: It MUST be something in the Cedar Hills, Utah WATER?
[…] Barbie & Ken have taken every remedy available to them to remove delays or impediment to a “speedy” resolution to this matter. However, a Criminal Referral through the UCMJ (Military) has already been sent up, with additional charges, while they continue to seek remedies through the judicial system.

18 U.S. Code § 242 – Deprivation of Rights Under Color of Law
18 U.S. Code § 241 – Conspiracy Against [Privileges, Immunities and] Rights
 18 U.S. Code § 2381 – Treason
18 U.S. Code § 2382 – Misprision of Treason
18 U.S. Code § 2384 – Seditious Conspiracy

Barbie & Ken provided an Official Notice of Misprision of Treason:

Whoever, owing allegiance to the United States and having knowledge of the commission of any treason against them, conceals and does not, as soon as may be, disclose and make known the same to the President or to some judge of the United States, or to the governor or to some judge or justice of a particular State, is guilty of misprision of treason and shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than seven years, or both.

By so doing, Barbie & Ken are absolved of any claim of Misprision of Treason with this Notice and Disclosure.